Acadêmicos Fundadores, Titulares, Eméritos, Honorários e Beneméritos

dr-presidente-primeiro-presidente

Dr. Wilson Dias

Primeiro Presidente

Acadêmicos

  • Cadeira N° 01 – João Ernani Furtado – Ac.Titular
  • Cadeira N° 02 – Cauby Maia Chaves Júnior – Ac.Titular
  • Cadeira N° 03 – Ana Paula Negreiros Nunes Alves – Ac.Titular
  • Cadeira N° 04 – Júlio Augusto Borges Tavares – Ac.Titular
  • Cadeira N° 05 – Maria Mônica Studart Mendes Moreira – Ac.Titular
  • Cadeira N° 06 – Sérgio Araújo Holanda Pinto – Ac. Titular
  • Cadeira N° 07 – Marta Suzana Holanda de Sá – Ac. Titular
  • Cadeira N° 08 – Silvio Façanha Cardoso – Ac. Titular
  • Cadeira N° 09 – Josman de Farias Chaves Pimentel – Ac. Titular
  • Cadeira N° 10 – Tereza Maria de Carvalho Castelo – Ac. Titular
  • Cadeira N° 11 – Marlene Lopes Cidrack – Ac. Titular
  • Cadeira N° 12 – Mônica Sampaio do Vale – Ac. Titular
  • Cadeira N° 13 – Sergio Silva Vieira da Fonseca – Ac. Titular
  • Cadeira N° 14 – Vania Maria Arruda Bandeira de Mello – Ac. Titular
  • Cadeira N° 15 – VAGA
  • Cadeira N° 16 – José Dilson Vasconcelos de Menezes – Ac. Fundador
  • Cadeira N° 17 – José Mário Mendes Mamede – Ac. Fundador
  • Cadeira N° 18 – Luis Gomes Nogueira – Ac. Fundador
  • Cadeira N° 19 – Manoel Perboyre Gomes Castelo – Ac.Titular
  • Cadeira N° 20 – Maria Yolanda Montenegro Tavares – Ac. Fundadora
  • Cadeira N° 21 – Flávio Augusto Pereira Gomes – Ac. Titular
  • Cadeira N° 22 – Dulcilene Lacerda Landim – Ac.Titular
  • Cadeira N° 23 – Vicente de Paulo Aragão Saboia – Ac.Titular
  • Cadeira N° 24 – Antonia Auri Alves Bitu – Ac.Titular
  • Cadeira N° 25 – Emílio Alverne Falcão de Albuquerque – Ac.Titular
  • Cadeira N° 26 – Jairo Medeiros Silva – Ac.Titular
  • Cadeira N° 27 – Ricardo Souza Martins
  • Cadeira N° 28 – Augusto Mota Borges Filho – Ac.Titular
  • Cadeira N° 29 – Jorge Eduardo de Aguiar Ellery – Ac.Titular
  • Cadeira N° 30 – VAGA
  • Cadeira N° 31 – Paulo Roberto Pinheiro Beltrão – Ac.Titular
  • Cadeira N° 32 – John Eversong Lucena de Vasconcelos – Ac.Titular
  • Cadeira N° 33 – Francisco Claudio Fernandes Alves e Silva – Ac.Titular
  • Cadeira N° 34 – Glaucides Gomes de Barros – Ac.Titular
  • Cadeira N° 35 – José Barbosa Porto – Ac. Titular
  • Cadeira N° 36 – Francisco de Assis Silva Lima – Ac.Titular
  • Cadeira N° 37 – Lis Monteiro de Cravalho Guerra – Ac. Titular
  • Cadeira N° 38 – Manoel de Jesus Rodrigues Mello – Ac. Titular
  • Cadeira N° 39 – Maria Fátima Lemos Alves – Ac.Titular
  • Cadeira N° 40 – Flávio Prata Crisóstomo – Ac.Titular
  • Cadeira N° 41 – Nonato Soares de Castro – Ac.Titular
  • Cadeira N° 42 – Hélder Lopes Gurgel – Ac.Titular
  • Cadeira N° 43 – João Luiz de Gurgel Caracas – Ac.Titular
  • Cadeira N° 44 – Vicente Belchior Cristino – Ac.Titular
  • Cadeira N° 45 – Francisco Erivaldo Façanha Barreto – Ac.Titular
  • Cadeira N° 46 – Raul Martins da Silva Junior – Ac.Titular
  • Cadeira N° 47 – Luiz Augusto Castelo Branco Mourão – Ac.Titular
  • Cadeira N° 48 – Ricardo Nogueira Simões – Ac. Titular
  • Cadeira N° 49 – Léa Maria Bezerra de Menezes Benevides – Ac.Titular
  • Cadeira N° 50 – Walda Viana Brígido de Moura – Ac.Titular

Acadêmicos Eméritos

  • N° 01 – Geraldo Menezes Barbosa
  • N° 02 – Joarez Porto
  • N° 03 – José Valmir Araújo
  • N° 04 – Jório Almir da Escóssia
  • N° 05 – Maria José Sampaio do vale
  • N° 06 – Francisco Gonzaga Sales
  • N° 07 – Aldo Frota Nogueira
  • N° 08 – Gerardo de Araújo Mendonça

Acadêmicos Honorários

  • Nº 01 – Antero José de M. Rola – Bill
  • Nº 02 – Domingos Leitão Neto
  • Nº 03 – Gilmar Poli Arruda
  • nº 04 –  Maria Vieira de Lima Santrain

Acadêmicos Beneméritos

  • N¹ 01 – Luiz Lins
  • N¹ 02 – José Neudson Bandeira Braga
  • N¹ 03 – José Jackson Coelho Sampaio